Classes de alimentos



ParâmetroTipo de param.MédiaDPMín.Máx.N.º amostrastipo_param_ordemtipo_valor_ordem
Matéria seca (%)Químicos93,00,0093,093,0111
Cinzas (% MS)Químicos21,30,0021,321,3112
Silica (% MS)Químicos16,80,0016,816,8113
Matéria orgânica (% MS)Químicos790,007979114
Proteína bruta (% MS)Químicos5,90,005,95,9115
Gordura bruta (% MS)Químicos0,50,000,50,5116
NDF (% MS)Químicos67,80,0067,867,8118
ADF (% MS)Químicos51,50,0051,551,5119
ADL (% MS)Químicos9,60,009,69,61110
Cálcio (% MS)Minerais0,4900,000,4900,490141
Fósforo (% MS)Minerais0,160,000,160,16142
Sódio (% MS)Minerais0,0660,000,0660,066143
Potássio (% MS)Minerais0,950,000,950,95144
Magnésio (% MS)Minerais0,070,000,070,07145