Classes de alimentos



ParâmetroTipo de param.MédiaDPMín.Máx.N.º amostrastipo_param_ordemtipo_valor_ordem
Matéria seca (%)Químicos93,0093,093,0111
Cinzas (% MS)Químicos21,3021,321,3112
Silica (% MS)Químicos16,8016,816,8113
Matéria orgânica (% MS)Químicos78,7078,778,7114
Proteína bruta (% MS)Químicos5,9005,905,90115
Gordura bruta (% MS)Químicos0,54000,5400,540116
NDF (% MS)Químicos67,8067,867,8118
ADF (% MS)Químicos51,5051,551,5119
ADL (% MS)Químicos9,6009,609,601110
Cálcio (% MS)Minerais0,49000,4900,490161
Fósforo (% MS)Minerais0,16000,1600,160162
Sódio (% MS)Minerais0,06600,0660,066163
Potássio (% MS)Minerais0,95000,9500,950164
Magnésio (% MS)Minerais0,06700,0670,067165