Classes de alimentos



ParâmetroTipo de param.MédiaDPMín.Máx.N.º amostrastipo_param_ordemtipo_valor_ordem
Matéria seca (%)Químicos89,50,39388,990,0411
Cinzas (% MS)Químicos13,50,43212,813,9412
Matéria orgânica (% MS)Químicos86,40,43286,187,2414
Proteína bruta (% MS)Químicos17,41,1016,419,3415
Gordura bruta (% MS)Químicos2,490,6301,443,04416
Fibra bruta (% MS)Químicos11,80,97310,613,3417
Cálcio (% MS)Minerais0,0840,0250,0600,110241
Fósforo (% MS)Minerais3,841,402,445,25242