Classes de alimentos



ParâmetroTipo de param.MédiaDPMín.Máx.N.º amostrastipo_param_ordemtipo_valor_ordem
Matéria seca (%)Químicos35,1035,135,1111
Matéria orgânica (% MS)Químicos91,2091,291,2114
Proteína bruta (% MS)Químicos6,7006,706,70115
Gordura bruta (% MS)Químicos10,00010,0010,00116
NDF (% MS)Químicos57,4057,457,4118
ADF (% MS)Químicos51,2051,251,2119
ADL (% MS)Químicos23,3023,323,31110